Listener and follower figures as of Oct 19, 2026; observation coverage varies by metric.

Ava Silver

Ava Silver Monthly Listeners & Spotify Streams

Dance, Electronic, Rock, Pop

450,000 people listened to Ava Silver in the last month.

Overview

Ava Silver ranks #30,938 worldwide and currently has 450,162 monthly listeners and 4,697 followers. StreamClout groups Ava Silver in the rising tier, its band for artists of comparable reach. The catalog spans 43 albums and 76 tracks and has drawn 70,586,816 Spotify streams in total.

Ava Silver gained 2.4K monthly listeners (+0.5%) over the last 7 days and lost 1.9K monthly listeners (-0.4%) over the last 30 days. Followers gained 19 (+0.4%) over the last 7 days.

The most-streamed release is Be My Lover with 27,648,695 streams. The first release on record dates to 2019 — 7 years of releases tracked. Listening concentrates in Hamburg (11.7K listeners), Munich (7.8K listeners) and Berlin (7.6K listeners).

Streaming Statistics

Recorded Count Changes

Top Cities

  1. Hamburg — 11,708 listeners
  2. Munich — 7,794 listeners
  3. Berlin — 7,570 listeners
  4. Frankfurt am Main — 6,898 listeners
  5. Stuttgart — 6,819 listeners

Top Tracks

  1. Be My Lover — 27,648,695 streams from Be My Lover
  2. No Fear Anymore — 13,768,048 streams from No Fear Anymore
  3. Jekyll & Hyde — 5,982,736 streams from Jekyll & Hyde
  4. Pray 4 Party — 3,459,846 streams from Pray 4 Party
  5. One Day — 3,455,022 streams from One Day
  6. Like A Prayer — 2,317,310 streams from Like A Prayer
  7. Fucked Up — 1,543,752 streams from Fucked Up
  8. Bang Bang — 1,285,136 streams from Bang Bang
  9. The Now And Then — 1,234,106 streams from The Now And Then
  10. BEYOND TRIPPIN' — 1,016,181 streams from BEYOND TRIPPIN'

About

Ava Silver is an artist and song creator from the Netherlands navigating different waves of the EDM scene!

After graduating at the Rock Academy (the Netherlands) as a vocalist/artist, Ava Silver took her first steps in the EDM scene. And that payed off! In 2019 she had an amazing start with Julian Calor's 'No Fear Anymore', which got featured in the game 'Rocket League'.

Discography

Related Artists

Frequently Asked Questions

How many monthly listeners does Ava Silver have?

Ava Silver currently has 450,162 monthly listeners on Spotify. That's a +0.5% recorded count change across 7 observed days.

How many Spotify streams does Ava Silver have?

Ava Silver has 70,586,816 total streams across 76 tracks on Spotify.

How many Spotify followers does Ava Silver have?

Ava Silver has 4,697 followers on Spotify. They are ranked #30,938 globally.

Where is Ava Silver most popular?

Ava Silver's top cities by listeners are Hamburg, Munich, Berlin, Frankfurt am Main, Stuttgart.