Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-19

Vem Meu Amor by Banda Djavú

Vem Meu Amor

by Banda Djavú

Single

Adding about 237 streams a day.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Vem Meu Amor — 26,031 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-18 to 2026-10-19 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Banda Djavú

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Vem Meu Amor by Banda Djavú have?

Vem Meu Amor by Banda Djavú has 26,031 total streams on Spotify. That's a +6.8% recorded count change across 7 observed days.

How many songs are on Vem Meu Amor?

Vem Meu Amor by Banda Djavú has 1 track. It was released on Jun 5, 2025.

How popular is Vem Meu Amor on Spotify?

Vem Meu Amor has an average recorded count change of 182 per day across 30 observed days, with 26,031 total streams. Counts can include catalog updates or backfills.