Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-24

Toxic Temptation by Undercatt

Toxic Temptation

by Undercatt

EP

One song carries it: Toxic Temptation - Undercatt Remix has 97% of this album's streams.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Toxic Temptation - Edit — 49,790 streams
  2. Toxic Temptation — 63,364 streams
  3. Toxic Temptation - Undercatt Remix — 3,522,765 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-23 to 2026-10-24 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Undercatt

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Toxic Temptation by Undercatt have on Spotify?

Toxic Temptation by Undercatt has 3.6M streams on Spotify, counted on Oct 24, 2026. It gained 1.2K this week and 5.3K in 30 days.

How many streams a day does Toxic Temptation get?

Toxic Temptation gets 177 streams a day on Spotify, the average of the last 7 days.

What is the most streamed song on Toxic Temptation?

"Toxic Temptation - Undercatt Remix" is the most streamed song on Toxic Temptation, with 3.5M streams on Spotify.

When was Toxic Temptation by Undercatt released?

Toxic Temptation was released on Feb 28, 2020.