Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-22

Strange World by HA SUNG WOON

Strange World

by HA SUNG WOON

EP

One song carries it: FOCUS has 92% of this album's streams.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. FOCUS — 6,023,792 streams
  2. Say Yes — 115,046 streams
  3. Baby Blue — 107,303 streams
  4. Too little too late — 175,151 streams
  5. Daylight — 121,877 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-21 to 2026-10-22 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by HA SUNG WOON

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Strange World by HA SUNG WOON have on Spotify?

Strange World by HA SUNG WOON has 6.5M streams on Spotify, counted on Oct 22, 2026. It gained 2.5K this week and 11.4K in 30 days.

How many streams a day does Strange World get?

Strange World gets 355 streams a day on Spotify, the average of the last 7 days.

What is the most streamed song on Strange World?

"FOCUS" is the most streamed song on Strange World, with 6M streams on Spotify.

When was Strange World by HA SUNG WOON released?

Strange World was released on Aug 24, 2022.