Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-23

Siitä viis by Käärijä

Siitä viis

by Käärijä

Single

One song carries it: Paidaton riehuja has 44% of this album's streams.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Siitä viis — 1,800,359 streams
  2. Menestynyt yksilö — 1,349,522 streams
  3. Paidaton riehuja — 2,448,022 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-22 to 2026-10-23 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Käärijä

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Siitä viis by Käärijä have on Spotify?

Siitä viis by Käärijä has 5.6M streams on Spotify, counted on Oct 23, 2026. It gained 8.8K this week and 33.7K in 30 days.

How many streams a day does Siitä viis get?

Siitä viis gets 1.3K streams a day on Spotify, the average of the last 7 days.

What is the most streamed song on Siitä viis?

"Paidaton riehuja" is the most streamed song on Siitä viis, with 2.4M streams on Spotify.

When was Siitä viis by Käärijä released?

Siitä viis was released on Sep 10, 2021.