Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-18

Rompiendo Fronteras by Alejandro Fernández

Rompiendo Fronteras

by Alejandro Fernández

Album

One song carries it: Sé Que Te Duele has 56% of this album's streams.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Quiero Que Vuelvas — 155,740,645 streams
  2. Tienes Que Entender — 57,683,128 streams
  3. Sé Que Te Duele — 469,801,942 streams
  4. Agridulce — 14,529,036 streams
  5. Pude — 48,488,693 streams
  6. Inocente — 29,894,167 streams
  7. En Lo Correcto — 18,088,320 streams
  8. Cuando Más Te Amaba — 17,234,828 streams
  9. No Pude — 12,169,540 streams
  10. Un Beso A Medias — 13,321,373 streams
  11. Cuando Gane La Distancia — 6,882,313 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-17 to 2026-10-18 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Alejandro Fernández

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Rompiendo Fronteras by Alejandro Fernández have?

Rompiendo Fronteras by Alejandro Fernández has 843,833,985 total streams on Spotify. That's a +0.1% recorded count change across 7 observed days.

How many songs are on Rompiendo Fronteras?

Rompiendo Fronteras by Alejandro Fernández has 11 tracks. It was released on Jan 13, 2017.

How popular is Rompiendo Fronteras on Spotify?

Rompiendo Fronteras has an average recorded count change of 120,943 per day across 30 observed days, with 843,833,985 total streams. Counts can include catalog updates or backfills.

Which song on Rompiendo Fronteras has the most streams?

Sé Que Te Duele has the most streams on Rompiendo Fronteras by Alejandro Fernández, with 469,801,942 Spotify streams.