Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-22

Reverse (Live) by CORSAK

Reverse (Live)

by CORSAK

Single

Still adding about 319 streams a day, eight years after release.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Reverse (Live) — 1,177,304 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-21 to 2026-10-22 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by CORSAK

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Reverse (Live) by CORSAK have on Spotify?

Reverse (Live) by CORSAK has 1.2M streams on Spotify, counted on Oct 22, 2026. It gained 2.2K this week and 9.9K in 30 days.

How many streams a day does Reverse (Live) get?

Reverse (Live) gets 319 streams a day on Spotify, the average of the last 7 days.

When was Reverse (Live) by CORSAK released?

Reverse (Live) was released on Aug 29, 2018.