Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-19

Meu vulgo é 2T by MC Tuto

Meu vulgo é 2T

by MC Tuto

EP

One song carries it: Meu vulgo é 2T has 47% of this album's streams.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Meu vulgo é 2T — 3,534,275 streams
  2. Difícil Lembrar — 398,317 streams
  3. Qual A Boa — 238,719 streams
  4. Garota — 1,014,273 streams
  5. Zói de Lula — 1,067,022 streams
  6. Porsche — 679,224 streams
  7. Tipo Eletrônica — 138,349 streams
  8. Maloqueiro Inconsequente — 525,740 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-18 to 2026-10-19 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by MC Tuto

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Meu vulgo é 2T by MC Tuto have?

Meu vulgo é 2T by MC Tuto has 7,595,919 total streams on Spotify. That's a +4.6% recorded count change across 7 observed days.

How many songs are on Meu vulgo é 2T?

Meu vulgo é 2T by MC Tuto has 8 tracks. It was released on Jul 9, 2026.

How popular is Meu vulgo é 2T on Spotify?

Meu vulgo é 2T has an average recorded count change of 56,604 per day across 30 observed days, with 7,595,919 total streams. Counts can include catalog updates or backfills.

Which song on Meu vulgo é 2T has the most streams?

Meu vulgo é 2T has the most streams on Meu vulgo é 2T by MC Tuto, with 3,534,275 Spotify streams.