Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-25

LOW ROAD by Adrien Nunez

LOW ROAD

by Adrien Nunez

EP

One song carries it: LOW ROAD (feat. Avery Anna) has 58% of this album's streams.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. LOW ROAD (feat. Avery Anna) — 66,639,678 streams
  2. ALL I EVER DO — 21,082,102 streams
  3. NEVER TELL YOU NO — 1,553,550 streams
  4. DAMN BROKE — 690,644 streams
  5. MINNESOTA — 2,761,366 streams
  6. APOLOGY SONG — 3,924,221 streams
  7. ANOTHER DAY — 1,577,203 streams
  8. LOW ROAD — 16,934,593 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-24 to 2026-10-25 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Adrien Nunez

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does LOW ROAD by Adrien Nunez have on Spotify?

LOW ROAD by Adrien Nunez has 115M streams on Spotify, counted on Oct 25, 2026. It gained 842K this week and 3.5M in 30 days.

How many streams a day does LOW ROAD get?

LOW ROAD gets 120K streams a day on Spotify, the average of the last 7 days.

What is the most streamed song on LOW ROAD?

"LOW ROAD (feat. Avery Anna)" is the most streamed song on LOW ROAD, with 66.6M streams on Spotify.

When was LOW ROAD by Adrien Nunez released?

LOW ROAD was released on Apr 4, 2025.