Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-19

Le même soleil by Grégoire

Le même soleil

by Grégoire

Album

Still adding about 11,000 streams a day, 16 years after release.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Tu me manques — 1,585,857 streams
  2. Soleil — 5,726,508 streams
  3. La promesse - En duo avec Jean-Jacques Goldman — 6,661,935 streams
  4. Je laisse — 267,576 streams
  5. Danse — 3,829,143 streams
  6. Mon repère — 606,902 streams
  7. J'avance — 215,375 streams
  8. J'adore — 422,480 streams
  9. Timide — 160,147 streams
  10. Mon enfant — 1,273,651 streams
  11. On s'envolera — 277,829 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-18 to 2026-10-19 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Grégoire

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Le même soleil by Grégoire have?

Le même soleil by Grégoire has 21,027,403 total streams on Spotify. That's a +0.4% recorded count change across 7 observed days.

How many songs are on Le même soleil?

Le même soleil by Grégoire has 11 tracks. It was released on Jan 1, 2010.

How popular is Le même soleil on Spotify?

Le même soleil has an average recorded count change of 11,226 per day across 30 observed days, with 21,027,403 total streams. Counts can include catalog updates or backfills.

Which song on Le même soleil has the most streams?

La promesse - En duo avec Jean-Jacques Goldman has the most streams on Le même soleil by Grégoire, with 6,661,935 Spotify streams.