Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-20

Just Round by Mandeep Maavi

Just Round

by Mandeep Maavi

Single

Still adding about 1,500 streams a day, four years after release.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Just Round — 8,073,823 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-19 to 2026-10-20 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Mandeep Maavi

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Just Round by Mandeep Maavi have?

Just Round by Mandeep Maavi has 8,073,823 total streams on Spotify. That's a +0.1% recorded count change across 7 observed days.

How many songs are on Just Round?

Just Round by Mandeep Maavi has 1 track. It was released on Aug 30, 2022.

How popular is Just Round on Spotify?

Just Round has an average recorded count change of 1,850 per day across 30 observed days, with 8,073,823 total streams. Counts can include catalog updates or backfills.