Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-18

Havin Fun by Big Scarr

Havin Fun

by Big Scarr

Single

Still adding about 2,500 streams a day, four years after release.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Havin Fun — 7,086,917 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-17 to 2026-10-18 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Big Scarr

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Havin Fun by Big Scarr have?

Havin Fun by Big Scarr has 7,086,917 total streams on Spotify. That's a +0.2% recorded count change across 7 observed days.

How many songs are on Havin Fun?

Havin Fun by Big Scarr has 1 track. It was released on Sep 12, 2022.

How popular is Havin Fun on Spotify?

Havin Fun has an average recorded count change of 2,609 per day across 30 observed days, with 7,086,917 total streams. Counts can include catalog updates or backfills.