Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-21

Chasing Sunsets by Jhelisa

Chasing Sunsets

by Jhelisa

EP

One song carries it: Oxygen has 94% of this album's streams.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Chasing Sunsets — 2,777 streams
  2. Purpose Love — 4,047 streams
  3. Oxygen — 108,609 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-20 to 2026-10-21 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Jhelisa

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Chasing Sunsets by Jhelisa have on Spotify?

Chasing Sunsets by Jhelisa has 115K streams on Spotify, counted on Oct 21, 2026. It gained 46 this week and 273 in 30 days.

How many streams a day does Chasing Sunsets get?

Chasing Sunsets gets 7 streams a day on Spotify, the average of the last 7 days.

What is the most streamed song on Chasing Sunsets?

"Oxygen" is the most streamed song on Chasing Sunsets, with 109K streams on Spotify.

When was Chasing Sunsets by Jhelisa released?

Chasing Sunsets was released on Mar 20, 2026.