Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-23

Bugoy (Decade) by Bugoy Drilon

Bugoy (Decade)

by Bugoy Drilon

Album

Still adding about 63,000 streams a day, eight years after release.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. Namo — 2,963,043 streams
  2. Dito Na Lang — 780,278 streams
  3. Mahal Kita Ayaw Mo Na — 2,074,950 streams
  4. Air Tonight — 546,679 streams
  5. Kayumanggi — 948,028 streams
  6. Paano Na Kaya — 38,226,420 streams
  7. Muli — 25,251,826 streams
  8. Hindi Na Bale — 19,962,498 streams
  9. Pwede Bang Ako Na Lang Ulit — 15,325,541 streams
  10. Huwag Ka Lang Mawawala — 3,368,795 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-22 to 2026-10-23 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Bugoy Drilon

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Bugoy (Decade) by Bugoy Drilon have on Spotify?

Bugoy (Decade) by Bugoy Drilon has 109M streams on Spotify, counted on Oct 23, 2026. It gained 441K this week and 1.9M in 30 days.

How many streams a day does Bugoy (Decade) get?

Bugoy (Decade) gets 63K streams a day on Spotify, the average of the last 7 days.

What is the most streamed song on Bugoy (Decade)?

"Paano Na Kaya" is the most streamed song on Bugoy (Decade), with 38.2M streams on Spotify.

When was Bugoy (Decade) by Bugoy Drilon released?

Bugoy (Decade) was released on Sep 25, 2018.