Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-21

Breaking Dawn by THE BOYZ

Breaking Dawn

by THE BOYZ

Album

One song carries it: Breaking Dawn has 40% of this album's streams.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. PRISM — 1,847,008 streams
  2. EINSTEIN — 1,203,690 streams
  3. Breaking Dawn — 9,609,766 streams
  4. FLAG — 2,039,467 streams
  5. Penalty — 1,189,589 streams
  6. Kiss Me If You Can — 3,075,953 streams
  7. HUSH — 1,640,786 streams
  8. Closer — 3,326,736 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-20 to 2026-10-21 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by THE BOYZ

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does Breaking Dawn by THE BOYZ have on Spotify?

Breaking Dawn by THE BOYZ has 23.9M streams on Spotify, counted on Oct 21, 2026. It gained 10.5K this week and 46.5K in 30 days.

How many streams a day does Breaking Dawn get?

Breaking Dawn gets 1.5K streams a day on Spotify, the average of the last 7 days.

What is the most streamed song on Breaking Dawn?

"Breaking Dawn" is the most streamed song on Breaking Dawn, with 9.6M streams on Spotify.

When was Breaking Dawn by THE BOYZ released?

Breaking Dawn was released on Mar 17, 2021.