Latest stream-count observation: 2026-10-24

勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王 by Leo Ku

勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王

by Leo Ku

Compilation

Still adding about 63,000 streams a day, 18 years after release.

Streaming Statistics

Tracklist

  1. 勁歌. 金曲2 (情歌王) — 14,352,936 streams
  2. 年年有今日 (feat. Beatbox & 金牌一條順) — 27,770 streams
  3. 必殺技 — 35,504,145 streams
  4. 愛得太遲 — 20,047,275 streams
  5. 愛與誠 — 21,689,159 streams
  6. 愛神 — 2,293,189 streams
  7. 錢錢錢錢 — 367,279 streams
  8. Monica — 1,028,810 streams
  9. 重複犯錯 — 5,102,239 streams
  10. 我自問 — 1,083,163 streams
  11. 飄流教室 — 2,521,504 streams
  12. 明星 — 836,107 streams
  13. 愛回家 — 1,178,520 streams
  14. 天才與白痴 — 2,748,375 streams
  15. 花灑 — 1,475,643 streams
  16. 大雄 — 3,119,099 streams
  17. 愛變了這世界襯衣 — 168,659 streams
  18. 傷追人 — 4,053,424 streams
  19. 夢中人 — 147,168 streams
  20. 悟空 — 1,059,740 streams
  21. 任天堂流淚 — 6,116,960 streams
  22. 心跳回憶 — 3,653,838 streams
  23. 一生何求 — 1,469,046 streams
  24. 愛得太遲 (with 周慧敏) — 20,047,275 streams

Recorded Count Changes

Available stream-count observations: 2026-09-23 to 2026-10-24 (32 snapshots). Period changes need consecutive daily observations for the full period; corrections, review flags or mismatched current counts can make a comparison unavailable. Daily trends show the latest consecutive segment. Recorded count changes can include catalog updates or backfills and are not verified new listens.

More by Leo Ku

Frequently Asked Questions

How many streams does 勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王 by Leo Ku have on Spotify?

勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王 by Leo Ku has 150M streams on Spotify, counted on Oct 24, 2026. It gained 438K this week and 1.9M in 30 days.

How many streams a day does 勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王 get?

勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王 gets 62.5K streams a day on Spotify, the average of the last 7 days.

What is the most streamed song on 勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王?

"必殺技" is the most streamed song on 勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王, with 35.5M streams on Spotify.

When was 勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王 by Leo Ku released?

勁歌. 金曲2 : 情歌王 was released on Mar 14, 2008.